Priya Saraiya

Priya Saraiya Songs List : Get Priya Saraiya’s All Latest Songs With Lyrics, Music Videos. And The Songs Here Added In The Collection Includes Both Bollywood And Non-Film Indie Singles By Priya Saraiya. All Of These Are Listed Below With The Links To Song’s Lyrics & Video Songs Given Below..

Priya Saraiya

Priya Saraiya Details

Birth Name: Priya Panchal
Date Of Birth: 19 November 1984
Occupation: Singer, Lyricist.
Genres: Filmi, Romantic, Pop, Rock, Classical Music, Alternative Music.
Instrument: Vocals.
Family: Jigar Saraiya (Husband).
HomeTown: Mumbai, Maharastra, India.